Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
04-06-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
28-05-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
1 - 1 |
|
21-05-2022 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
- |
|
21-05-2022 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
- |
|
21-05-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
21-05-2022 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
RCS VR1 |
- |
|
21-05-2022 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
Kapelle VR1 |
- |
|
14-05-2022 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
4 - 2 |
|
14-05-2022 |
Kapelle VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
1 - 5 |
|
14-05-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
14-05-2022 |
RCS VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
14-05-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
1 - 4 |
|
07-05-2022 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
3 - 8 |
|
07-05-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
2 - 10 |
|
07-05-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
0 - 2 |
|
07-05-2022 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
3 - 1 |
|
30-04-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
RCS VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
30-04-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
1 - 7 |
|
30-04-2022 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
30-04-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
2 - 4 |
|
23-04-2022 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
11 - 0 |
|
23-04-2022 |
RCS VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
3 - 3 |
|
23-04-2022 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
0 - 0 |
|
23-04-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
Kapelle VR1 |
7 - 3 |
|
23-04-2022 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
16-04-2022 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
16-04-2022 |
Kapelle VR1 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
2 - 2 |
|
16-04-2022 |
RCS VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
0 - 2 |
|
09-04-2022 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
RCS VR1 |
1 - 4 |
|
09-04-2022 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
1 - 2 |
|
09-04-2022 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
1 - 1 |
|
09-04-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
1 - 3 |
|
09-04-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
02-04-2022 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
02-04-2022 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
0 - 4 |
|
02-04-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
5 - 1 |
|
02-04-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
Kapelle VR1 |
5 - 3 |
|
02-04-2022 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
0 - 6 |
|
19-03-2022 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
0 - 8 |
|
19-03-2022 |
RCS VR1 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
19-03-2022 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2022 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
4 - 0 |
|
12-03-2022 |
Kapelle VR1 |
RCS VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
12-03-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
4 - 2 |
|
12-03-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
3 - 1 |
|
12-03-2022 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
4 - 0 |
|
12-02-2022 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
1 - 4 |
|
12-02-2022 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
RCS VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
12-02-2022 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
6 - 0 |
|
12-02-2022 |
Kapelle VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
12-02-2022 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
1 - 7 |
|
05-02-2022 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
Kapelle VR1 |
5 - 0 |
|
18-12-2021 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
0 - 2 |
|
11-12-2021 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
0 - 1 |
|
11-12-2021 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
1 - 5 |
|
11-12-2021 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
6 - 2 |
|
11-12-2021 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
5 - 0 |
|
04-12-2021 |
Kapelle VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
2 - 3 |
|
04-12-2021 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
2 - 2 |
|
04-12-2021 |
RCS VR1 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
0 - 0 |
|
04-12-2021 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
Terneuzense Boys VR1 |
- |
|
04-12-2021 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
2 - 2 |
|
20-11-2021 |
Kapelle VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
1 - 4 |
|
20-11-2021 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
Terneuzense Boys VR1 |
6 - 0 |
|
20-11-2021 |
RCS VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
2 - 8 |
|
20-11-2021 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
2 - 0 |
|
20-11-2021 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
3 - 0 |
|
13-11-2021 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
Kapelle VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
13-11-2021 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
6 - 1 |
|
13-11-2021 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
RCS VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
06-11-2021 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
Terneuzense Boys VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
06-11-2021 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
0 - 4 |
|
06-11-2021 |
RCS VR1 |
Kapelle VR1 |
4 - 3 |
|
06-11-2021 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
4 - 0 |
|
06-11-2021 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
3 - 2 |
|
30-10-2021 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
RCS VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
30-10-2021 |
Kapelle VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
3 - 0 |
|
30-10-2021 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
30-10-2021 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
2 - 1 |
|
16-10-2021 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
3 - 2 |
|
16-10-2021 |
RCS VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
2 - 1 |
|
16-10-2021 |
Kapelle VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
1 - 0 |
|
16-10-2021 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
3 - 0 |
|
09-10-2021 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
1 - 3 |
|
09-10-2021 |
Terneuzense Boys VR1 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
0 - 11 |
|
09-10-2021 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
Kapelle VR1 |
4 - 1 |
|
09-10-2021 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
RCS VR1 |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2021 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
1 - 2 |
|
02-10-2021 |
FC de Westhoek'20 VR1 |
Terneuzense Boys VR1 |
5 - 0 |
|
02-10-2021 |
RCS VR1 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
1 - 0 |
|
02-10-2021 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2021 |
ST Nieuwdorp/Patrijzen/LeBo VR1 |
ST Schoondijke/Breskens/Cadzand VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
25-09-2021 |
SVO W.V.V.'20 VR2 |
Terneuzen VR1 |
3 - 2 |
|
25-09-2021 |
IJzendijke VR2 |
Kloetinge VR1 |
1 - 0 |
|
25-09-2021 |
SVO DKS'17/Axel VR2 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
6 - 0 |
|